Die Ergebnisse vom Wochenende 1.10.2017

Mittwoch, 27.9.2017, 18:00Uhr, D-Junioren, TSV Neustadt – SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode 7:0

Samstag, 30.9.2017, 10:00Uhr, C-Junioren, SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode II – SG Cismar Baltic 2:3

Samstag, 30.9.2017, 10:00Uhr, E-Junioren, Oldenburger SV I – SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode II 18:2

Samstag, 30.9.2017, 12:00Uhr, A-Junioren, SG Grosser Plöner See – SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode II 5:1

 

Sonntag, 1.10.2017, 12:00Uhr, BJunioren, JFV Eutin/Malente II – SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode I  0:4

Sonntag, 1.10.2017, 12:00Uhr, CJunioren, SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode I – TSV Lütjenburg 13:1

Sonntag, 1.10.2017, 13:00Uhr, Herren, SVG II – Harmsdorfer SV II 5:5

Sonntag, 1.10.2017, 15:00Uhr, Herren, SVG II – TSV Malente II 2:2

 

Die Ergebnisse vom Wochenende 24.9.2017

Dienstag, 19.9.2017, 19:00Uhr, B-Junioren, Kreispokal, SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode – JFV Eutin/Malente 0:3

Mittwoch, 20.9.2017, 18:00Uhr, C-Junioren, Kreispokal, SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode – SG Wagrien 3:5

Donnerstag, 21.9.2017, 17:30Uhr, D-Junioren, Eutiner SPVG – SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode I 11:0

Samstag, 23.9.2017, 13:00Uhr, B-Junioren, SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode II – Ratzeburger 2 0:5 Wertung

Samstag, 23.9.2017, 13:00Uhr, B-Junioren, SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode I – SG Neustadt-Land 2:2

Samstag, 23.9.2017, 15:00Uhr, A-Junioren, SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode I – TSV Gremersdorf 0:1

Sonntag, 24.9.2017, 13:15Uhr, Herren, SpVgg Putlos II – SV Großenbrode II 5:4

Sonntag, 24.9.2017, 13:30Uhr, C-Junioren, SVG Pönitz – SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode II 16:0

Sonntag, 24.9.2017, 14:0Uhr, C-Junioren, TSV Neustadt II – SV Großenbrode 2:10

Sonntag, 24.9.2017, 15:00Uhr, Herren, SV Hansühn – SV Großenbrode 1:1

 

Die Ergebnisse vom Wochenende 17.9.2017

Mittwoch, 13.9.2017, 19:30Uhr, Kreispokal, Herren, FC Riepsdorf – SVG I 3:1

Freitag, 15.9.2017, 19:30Uhr, Herren, SpVgg Putlos III – SVG II 1:5

Samstag, 16.9.2017, 10:00Uhr, C-Junioren, SG Fehmarn/Grossenbrode II – SG Süsel/Scharbeutz 1:9

Samstag, 16.9.2017, 13:00Uhr, B-Junioren, SG Fehmarn/Grossenbrode II – SG Siems/Kücknitz 6:7

Samstag, 16.9.2017, 15:00Uhr, A-Junioren, TSV Lensahn – SG Fehmarn/Grossenbrode 0:5

Samstag, 16.9.2017, 15:00Uhr, B-Junioren, JSG Hohwachter Bucht – SG Fehmarn/Grossenbrode abgesetzt

Sonntag, 17.9.2017, 10:30Uhr, D-Junioren, JFV Eutin/Malente I – SG Fehmarn/Grossenbrode 9:0

Sonntag, 17.9.2017, 12:00Uhr, C-Junioren, SG Fehmarn/Grossenbrode – Oldenburger SV 2:1

Sonntag, 17.9.2017, 15:00Uhr, Herren, SpVgg Putlos I – SVG I 2:2